I hope you like my video and thank you very much for watching this video.
(^-^) ARIGATO (^-^)
I accept random requests. (^-^)
Top 16 Favorite Animes
1. Naruto
2. Fairy Tail
3. One Piece
4. Gintama
5. Hunter x Hunter
6. Gundam Series
7. Slam Dunk
8. Pokemon
9. Shingeki no Kyojin
10. Hataraku Maou-sama!
11. Zero no Tsukaima
12. Toaru Majutsu no Index
13. Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
14. Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
15. Shokugeki no Souma
16. Black Clover
Since youre planning Blood Sign, please dont be put off by the first chapters, or the first volume in general, it has a rough start, i loved it, but ive seen more then enough people not like the first volume, it gets alot better from V2 onward, and V5 is a genuine 10/10, all the people ive encouraged to read more after the first volume all came to love it
All Comments (40) Comments
how are you?