Roberts, William

Roberts, William

Alternate names: Bill Roberts
Birthday: Oct 18, 1943
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Born in Roseburg, Oregon, USA

Voice Acting Roles

add
OVA, 1994
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Reed, Kenneth
add
OVA, 1993
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Gime
add
Movie, 1989
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Fukushima, Takahiro
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kawamori
add
OVA, 1988
Main 
119 Favorites 
Briareos
add
OVA, 1986
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Bomber, Halem
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
TARDISES | Feb 24, 4:09 PM
ah yes, the dub voice for the only rare Twin Rings in all of XC2... and given by the plot at that.


Write a Comment