Nomoto, Reizou

Nomoto, Reizou

Given name: 礼三
Family name: 野本
Birthday: Sep 17, 1930
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Reijiro (礼次郎) Nomoto (野本)

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Date of death: 2006-07-07

Voice Acting Roles

City Hunter
add

Yotagawa

 
Supporting 
Yotagawa
Dirty Pair
add

Merchant

 
Supporting 
Merchant
Dragon Ball GT
add

Rou Kaioshin

 
Supporting 
Rou Kaioshin
Dragon Ball Z
add

Rou Kaioshin

 
Supporting 
Rou Kaioshin
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
add

Raabenard

 
Supporting 
Raabenard
Juubee Ninpuuchou
add

Mushizo

 
Supporting 
Mushizo
Kaibutsu-kun (1980)
add

Doctor Noh

 
Supporting 
Doctor Noh
Kikou Souseiki Mospeada
add

Pierrot

 
Supporting 
Pierrot
Kousoku Denjin Albegus
add

Officer Daim

 
Supporting 
Officer Daim
Kousoku Denjin Albegus
add

Principal

 
Supporting 
Principal
Meiken Jolie
add

Cavallo, Johan

 
Supporting 
Cavallo, Johan
Nintama Rantarou
add Airing

Oobe, Kokuzou

 
Supporting 
Oobe, Kokuzou
Sengoku Kitan Youtouden
add

Masago

 
Supporting 
Masago
Space Cobra
add

Zye

 
Supporting 
Zye
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment