Abe, Atsushi

Abe, Atsushi

Given name:
Family name: 阿部
Alternate names: Jun Teratake, 寺竹 順, Hakana Kannagi, 神凪 儚, Magic, マジック, Kaoru Nagihara, 凪原 薫, Tatsumi Shirogane, 銀 巽, Abeshi, あべし, Hidebu, ひでぶ
Birthday: Mar 25, 1981
Website: http:// http://ameblo.j...
Member Favorites: 522
More:
Nicknames: Abeshi (あべし), Hidebu (ひでぶ)
Skills & Abilities: Piano

Adores Kikuko Inoue very much that he talks about it all the time in Radiman. (Bakuman. Net Radio) because Inoue-san also voices in Bakuman.

Also known as:
Jun Teradake/Teratake (寺竹 順)
Hakana Kannagi (神凪 儚)
Magic (マジック)
Kaoru Nagihara (凪原 薫)
Tatsumi Shirogane (銀 巽)

Twitter: @abe_atsuize
Ken Production profile: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/talent/member.php?mem=m1

Pictures

Abe, Atsushi
Abe, Atsushi
Abe, Atsushi
Abe, Atsushi