Stigler, Barry

Stigler, Barry

Alternate names: Gil Starberry
Birthday: Oct 31, 1948
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Date of Death: March 1, 2005

Barry Stigler was an American voice actor. In his anime voice work, he often used the pseudonym Gil Starberry, which is an anagram of his name. Little is known about his personal life, including his cause of death.

News