Igarashi, Hiromi

Igarashi, Hiromi

Given name: 裕美
Family name: 五十嵐
Alternate names: Aoi Shirayuki, 白雪 碧
Birthday: Dec 13, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 566
More:
Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan
Hobbies: Skiing, Swimming, Bowling

Twitter: @HiRoMi_ig
Profile: Mausu Promotion
Instagram: @hiromi_ig
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/yukinko-magic

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
syngyel | Dec 13, 2021 9:19 AM
Happy Birthday !


AirMage | Dec 13, 2021 4:50 AM
Happy Birthday Hiromi!


AngeloUchiha | Dec 12, 2021 2:17 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Potimas | Dec 7, 2021 8:08 AM
nice


Jimtron_Klopp | Nov 11, 2021 9:14 PM
I like her cool voice.


YamiXKurumiXZero | Oct 9, 2021 5:53 PM
Airi


lucaiy | Sep 8, 2021 11:32 PM
TOTSUGEKI


iiMischiev | Jun 12, 2021 9:22 AM
New picture


danksonic | Jun 11, 2021 11:04 PM
uh


tsubasalover | Apr 20, 2021 3:50 AM
New Seiyuu Talk Variety Show via Nico Live Begins Tonight w. Eriko Matsui, Rei Matsuzaki, and Yuki Takada
https://www.animatetimes.com/news/details.php?id=1618912203


Write a Comment