Maekawa, Yuko

Maekawa, Yuko

Given name: 優子
Family name: 前川
Alternate names: Yuna Kobayashi, 小林 由奈, Kai Ousaka, 桜坂 かい, Yuuhi Mayama, 真山 ゆうひ, Yuina, 結奈
Birthday: Oct 8, 1971
Website: http://ousaka.blog25.fc...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: Osaka, Japan
Blood type: B
Voice Acting Roles
Hunter x Hunter
add
Zoldyck, Kalluto 
Supporting 
Zoldyck, Kalluto
Hunter x Hunter
add
Nostrade, Neon 
Supporting 
Nostrade, Neon
Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final
add
Zoldyck, Kalluto 
Supporting 
Zoldyck, Kalluto
Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final
add
Nostrade, Neon 
Supporting 
Nostrade, Neon
Hunter x Hunter: Yorkshin City Kanketsu-hen
add
Zoldyck, Kalluto 
Supporting 
Zoldyck, Kalluto
Hunter x Hunter: Yorkshin City Kanketsu-hen
add
Nostrade, Neon 
Supporting 
Nostrade, Neon
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment