Inaba, So-he-


Given name: そーへー
Family name: 稲葉
Alternate names: Souhei Inaba, 稲葉 草平
Birthday: Aug 9, 1980
Website: http://www.so-he-inaba....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @ina89sou
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Heisei Policemen!!
add Original Creator


Published Manga
Heisei Policemen!!
add Story & Art
Shiratama-kun
add Story & Art


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment