Shihira, Tatsuya


Given name: 竜也
Family name: シヒラ
Alternate names: DRAGONLAND, Garyuu, 画竜, G-HARD
Birthday: Dec 14, 1984
Website: http://www10.plala.or.j...
Member Favorites: 2
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
13 Club
add Story & Art
Basilisk: Ouka Ninpouchou
add Art
Cherry Blossoms
add Story & Art
Mahou no Maid no Misato-san
add Art
Marunouchi of the Dead
add Art
Ookina Sakura no Ki no Shita de
add Story & Art
Q
add Story & Art
Robotics;Notes: Revival Legacy
add Story & Art
Shameless Girl
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.