Ogawa, Mana

Given name: 真奈
Family name: 小川
Birthday: Jul 2, 1993
Website: http://www.spacecraft.c...
Member Favorites: 12
More:
Nickname: Ogamana
Group: Canary Club
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: AB
Favorites: Badminton
Skills & Abilities: Modern ballet, Piano

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/ogawamana-0702/
Twitter:@ogamana72

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Yesterday, 5:29 AM


emayuyu | Mar 13, 6:27 PM
i don't understand why her career never took off.. she's pretty and has a beautiful voice, i loved her as mimi.


AngeloUchiha | Jul 3, 2021 2:44 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 2, 2020 1:54 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 2, 2019 5:57 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Alara_usagi | Dec 28, 2010 2:24 PM
kawaii *-*


ImNotLulexiaa | Jun 13, 2010 4:13 PM
shes so pretty!


ImNotLulexiaa | Jun 13, 2010 4:13 PM
shes so pretty!


Fibers | Apr 16, 2010 6:57 PM
She's cute o.o


tsubasalover | Feb 21, 2010 8:30 AM
I just realized that she was the girl with huge hair who sang Hyakko! OP now... from Anisong + ep.


Write a Comment