Sakuma, Natsumi

Sakuma, Natsumi

Given name: なつみ
Family name: 佐久間
Birthday: Aug 10, 1944
Website: http://talent.yahoo.co....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Natsumi (夏生) Sakuma (佐久間)
Hometown: Kumamoto, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Ai Shoujo Pollyanna Story
add
Bridget 
Supporting 
Bridget
City Hunter
add
Yoshida, Reiko 
Supporting 
Yoshida, Reiko
City Hunter 2
add
Uesugi, Takako 
Supporting 
Uesugi, Takako
Urusei Yatsura
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura Movie 1: Only You
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura Movie 2: Beautiful Dreamer
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura Movie 3: Remember My Love
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura Movie 4: Lum The Forever
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura Movie 5: Final
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura Movie 6: Itsudatte My Darling
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura OVA
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura: Haru da, Tobidase!
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Urusei Yatsura: The Shougaibutsu Suieitaikai
add
Moroboshi, Mother 
Supporting 
Moroboshi, Mother
Witch Hunter Robin
add
Methuselah 
Supporting 
Methuselah

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Oct 18, 2017 7:55 PM
moroboshi mother , reiko


Write a Comment