Ide, Chikae

Ide, Chikae

Given name: 知香恵
Family name: 井出
Alternate names: 井出 ちかえ
Birthday: Feb 12, 1949
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Mother of Kayono.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga
Onna Kansatsui
add Art
Viva! Volleyball
add Story & Art
Wine Road of Love
add Story & Art


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
januza_rox | May 1, 2017 5:21 PM
hate her daughter, and hate this bitch even more -_-


Write a Comment