Kashimoto, Manabu

Kashimoto, Manabu

Given name: 学ヴ
Family name: 樫本
Alternate names: Kashimoto Manavu
Birthday: Aug 12, 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
In 2003 he won the Shogakukan Manga Award for the children's category for Croket!.

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Gakkyuu Ou Yamazaki
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Boku wa Galileo
add Story & Art
Croket!
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment