Inoue, Kiyoshirou


Given name: 奇嘉郎
Family name: 胃之上
Alternate names: Yoshihiro Nakamura, 中村 嘉宏, Basic Champions, Perestroika
Birthday: Oct 16, 1974
Website: http://perestroika.sblo...
Member Favorites: 16
More:
Doujin circles: Basic Champions, Perestroika
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @k_inouexxx
pixiv: #23078
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Overman King Gainer
add Original Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Black Market +Plus
add Story & Art
Houshi Iin no Oshigoto
add Story & Art
Over Flow
add Story & Art
Overman King Gainer
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
yutshu_chan_lord | May 11, 8:52 AM
i can not ask for more LOL XD


Stonedtanuki | Feb 18, 11:49 PM
Amazing art and structure of scenes. Facial expressions are superb!


HEagle | Nov 29, 2015 7:28 PM
fantastic art, waiting for more ^^


Write a Comment