Oizumi, Yo

Given name:
Family name: 大泉
Alternate names: Ooizumi You
Birthday: Apr 3, 1973
Website: http://www.office-cue.c...
Member Favorites: 40
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Ebetsu, Hokkaido, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
krmo | May 24, 2021 8:07 AM
man of many talents


SansREPZ | Apr 30, 2021 4:01 PM
el pepe


Emmaginative | May 10, 2020 12:34 PM
Does anyone know why he didn't voice Layton in the 2018 anime?


NinjinAi | Jan 10, 2019 2:40 AM
Tenchou!! ^-^ cough honestly he's pretty good-looking tho 🤭


comiclove | Dec 8, 2018 11:26 PM
surprisingly decent kureo mado


Anotherfan | Apr 19, 2012 5:52 PM
Layton and Justin are awesome ^^


Chibiconker | Jan 16, 2011 6:27 AM
Layton <3


Calliisto | Jul 11, 2010 5:09 PM
Pépé was awesome


makawako | Jun 22, 2010 7:21 AM
Prince Scarecrow <3


Write a Comment