Hashimoto, Satoshi

Hashimoto, Satoshi

Given name: さとし
Family name: 橋本
Birthday: Apr 26, 1966
Website: http://www.cubeinc.co.j...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: 橋本 哲
Birth place: Hirakata, Osaka, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 77 kg
Voice Acting Roles
King of Fighters: Another Day
add
Bogard, Terry 
Supporting 
Bogard, Terry
Transformers: Car Robots
add
Fire Convoy 
Main 
Fire Convoy
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
zaladinos | Mar 10, 10:51 PM
POWA WAVE Like a Boss.


UltimateSSJZeroX | Jan 2, 2013 5:06 PM
I'll be honest, I loved his voice Terry Bogard.


Write a Comment