Ikki

Ikki,

Given name: イッキ
Family name:
Birthday: Jan 7, 1972
Website: http://kazu-ikki.jugem....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Ikki Itou (伊藤 一毅 [いとう いっき])
Birth place: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 168cm

He is part of the comedy duo Tokyo Tights (東京タイツ). He is in charge of the "Tsukkomi" part of their routines.
Voice Acting Roles
Blood Lad
add
Chicken Brothers 
Supporting 
Chicken Brothers
SKET Dance
add
Tabata, Toshihiko 
Supporting 
Tabata, Toshihiko
Tentai Senshi Sunred
add
Devil Neko 
Supporting 
Devil Neko
Tentai Senshi Sunred
add
Medallion 
Supporting 
Medallion
Tentai Senshi Sunred
add
Sodorrah 
Supporting 
Sodorrah
Tentai Senshi Sunred 2nd Season
add
Devil Neko 
Supporting 
Devil Neko
Tentai Senshi Sunred 2nd Season
add
Medallion 
Supporting 
Medallion
Tentai Senshi Sunred 2nd Season
add
Sodorrah 
Supporting 
Sodorrah
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Tengai | Sep 28, 2013 8:23 AM
Chicken Brothers FTW!!!!!!!!!!!!! ahahahahaha that was awesome :D


Write a Comment