Ono, Fuyuka

Given name: 冬華
Family name: 緒乃
Alternate names: 大浦 冬華, Fuyuka Ooura
Birthday: Jan 13, 1978
Website: http://ameblo.jp/lumino...
Member Favorites: 92
More:
Birth place: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: A
Qualification: Registered nurse
Likes: Cats

Twitter: @fuyuka_ono

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Shieru_00 | May 14, 7:16 PM
Underrated VA


AngeloUchiha | Jan 12, 1:23 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Oreimo | Jan 11, 6:37 PM
lamb my queen


AngeloUchiha | Jan 13, 2021 2:17 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 13, 2020 2:31 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 14, 2019 11:49 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 13, 2018 12:09 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


FarCritical | Nov 14, 2017 4:58 AM
She voices a lot of young versions of characters (Higurashi's Takono, Clannad's Tomoya)


sketchy12 | Nov 10, 2016 7:06 AM
she probably voiced him when he was a child... tomoya is voiced by yuuichi nakamura


VaisuKaguya | Jan 13, 2016 4:43 AM
Happy birthday!


Write a Comment