Itou, Shizuka

Itou, Shizuka

Given name:
Family name: 伊藤
Alternate names: Rina Misaki, 三咲 里奈, Taeko Kawajiri, 川尻 妙子, Shinako Kinoshita, 木下 品子
Birthday: Dec 5, 1980
Website: http://ameblo.jp/beerlo...
Member Favorites: 3,629
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 160 cm

Rina Misaki is an alias used for visual novels only.

She married on December 5, 2012, her 32nd birthday.

CD Album:
-Devotion
-Present

CD Single:
-Everybody ready now?

Profile: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/talent/member.php?mem=w5

Pictures

Itou, Shizuka
Itou, Shizuka
Itou, Shizuka
Itou, Shizuka
Itou, Shizuka
Itou, Shizuka