Matsu, Takeshi

Matsu, Takeshi

Given name:
Family name:
Alternate names: Masamune★Kokichi, マサムネ★コキチ, Takematsu
Birthday: Mar 10, 1973
Website: http://shiy.main.jp/tak...
Member Favorites: 64
More:
Current Residence: Yokohama, Japan
Blood type: O
Doujin circle: Masamune★Kokichi (マサムネ★コキチ)

Twitter: @takeko1
pixiv: #1028627

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Repent-Fuckboy | Sep 15, 2020 11:25 AM
love the cute tone of his bara romance comics 🥰


UraNep | Apr 19, 2020 6:58 AM
His body of work is very good!!! Wish him the best


Shizuado | Mar 22, 2019 10:16 AM
Ever since I read a Takeshi Matsu's manga for the first time, I fell in love completely.

**I need a continuation of Incompatible :'((((**


Fundashi666 | Jan 27, 2019 7:00 PM
❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️


CirceOwO | Jan 30, 2017 9:49 PM
Add Go West please ^^


jTiKey | Jul 23, 2016 2:29 PM
Best bara!


Toriko-kun | Jan 31, 2016 10:20 AM
Really love the art of Matsu Takeshi, is a great author of Gay Manga.


xXSilverSoulxX | Nov 17, 2012 6:06 PM
Awww Takeshi Matsu's mangas are cute :3 <3


Kaizoku_Mugiwara | Oct 31, 2012 5:55 PM
We need more of his manga.


dayoooooon | Apr 17, 2012 4:33 AM
This guy, Tsukumo Gou and Mentaiko are my holy trinity. Forever and ever. Amen.


Write a Comment