Kouda, Yumeha

Kouda, Yumeha

Given name: 夢波
Family name: 幸田
Alternate names: Yumeha Takahashi, 高橋 夢波
Birthday: Apr 18, 1992
Website: http://www.production-a...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Blog: http://dreamwave-yumeha.cocolog-nifty.com/blog/

Pictures

Kouda, Yumeha
Kouda, Yumeha