Soumi, Youko

Given name: 陽子
Family name: 沢海
Alternate names: よう子相見, Soumi Yoko
Birthday: May 31, 1962
Website:
Member Favorites: 62
More:
Birth name: Yoko Soumi (よう子 相見)
Hometown: Niigata, Japan
Blood type: O

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | May 31, 5:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


watcher257 | Jan 17, 6:00 PM
atsuko, ayla, buzam, karen, miharu, prosititute, kate( sci-fi harry) sae, olivier, yukie, suzan, kujaku, anna, tsubaki, mikiko


AngeloUchiha | May 31, 2021 2:54 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


haydenluvsanime | Sep 27, 2020 6:17 AM
Amanda@Doll <3


Renrane | Jul 2, 2019 12:43 AM
HOT VOICE ~ watching 7 seeds


AngeloUchiha | May 31, 2019 4:25 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Eiko-tan | Sep 5, 2018 5:35 AM
She has a great voice I wonder why she doesn't have more main roles! Such a waste! :(
But great as Olivier Mira Armstrong... God how much I loved her voice in that one! x)


footmaster | Sep 11, 2017 12:27 AM
Her voice as Major General Olivier Mira Armstrong was spot on!
Suits her badass character perfectly well.


Cylico | Jul 29, 2017 9:13 PM
Lyserg Diethel, my love. <3


Slyver | Jun 27, 2017 10:19 AM
needs more role :'3


Write a Comment