Horikita, Maki

Horikita, Maki

Given name: 真希
Family name: 堀北
Birthday: Oct 6, 1988
Website: http://www.horikita-col...
Member Favorites: 189
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 160cm
BWH: 78 - 58 - 83 cm
Nicknames: Maki-chan (真希ちゃん), Maki-maki (まきまき), Homaki (ホマキ), Makinpo, Horikitty, Pori chan
Voice Acting Roles
Doraemon Movie 28: Nobita to Midori no Kyojin Den
add
Young Princess 
Supporting 
Young Princess
Layton Kyouju to Eien no Utahime
add
Triton, Luke 
Main 
Triton, Luke
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
karambia | Sep 12, 3:32 AM
Okay spotted one


JJisanOtakuGamer | May 18, 2015 2:38 AM
IKENAI TAIYOU, NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA, NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA.


MugenDreamu | Jan 23, 2015 1:16 AM
Cute, Smart, and Gorgeous


XxShanaxX | May 23, 2014 12:07 AM
omg ur amazing maki!!!! rly pretty too!!


Aloisi | Jun 13, 2013 3:18 AM
Chisato


AmyLovesAnime | May 13, 2013 6:12 PM
love her <3


_rin-chan_ | Oct 5, 2012 3:48 PM
She is really pretty and I love her!!! >.<


wataru-kun | Apr 25, 2012 6:19 AM
MAKI!!!!!!! <3 <3


xTenshiAi | Apr 15, 2012 5:12 AM
♥ I love herrr! I didnt know she voice acted


KuroNeko1997 | Mar 24, 2012 8:24 PM
This reminds me of a puzzle +0+)/)


Write a Comment