Takachiho, Haruka

Takachiho, Haruka

Given name:
Family name: 高千穂
Birthday: Nov 7, 1951
Website: http://www.takachiho-ha...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Also known as: Kimiyoshi Takekawa (autonym)
Hometown: Nagoya, Japan
Blood type: AB

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News