Terase, Kyouko

Terase, Kyouko

Given name: 今日子
Family name: 寺瀬
Alternate names: Terase Megumi
Birthday: Jul 5, 1958
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Also known as: Megumi Terase
(寺瀬 めぐみ)
Voice Acting Roles
Detective Conan OVA 01: Conan vs. Kid vs. Yaiba
add
Mine, Shizuka 
Supporting 
Mine, Shizuka
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
add
Humbergang, Mrs 
Supporting 
Humbergang, Mrs
Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba
add
Mine, Shizuka 
Supporting 
Mine, Shizuka
Kouryuu no Mimi: Mina no Shou
add
Kotoko 
Supporting 
Kotoko
Midnight Eye: Gokuu
add
Peacock 
Supporting 
Peacock
Oedo wa Nemurenai!
add
Usugumo's mother 
Supporting 
Usugumo's mother
Shingeki no Kyojin
add
Moses's Mother 
Supporting 
Moses's Mother
Shingeki no Kyojin Movie 1: Guren no Yumiya
add
Moses's Mother 
Supporting 
Moses's Mother
Tokyo Godfathers
add
Sachiko 
Supporting 
Sachiko
Vampire Sensou
add
Marguerite 
Supporting 
Marguerite
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
watcher257 | Jan 19, 1:49 PM
peacock, kotoko, Sachiko,


danieltheman4000 | Jun 9, 2013 3:29 AM
outstanding performance, i could feel the emotions


Write a Comment