Kasai, Tomomi

Kasai, Tomomi

Given name: 智美
Family name: 河西
Birthday: Nov 16, 1991
Website: http://www.horipro.co.j...
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 154.5 cm
Bust: 80 cm
Waist: 59 cm
Hips: 82.5 cm
Agency: Horipro
Nicknames: Tomo(とも) Tomo-mi chan (ともーみちゃん)
Hobbies: Cooking

She is a singer, and former member of idol group AKB48 under Team K. She is also a actress and a futsal player. She is contracted with Hori Pro.
Voice Acting Roles
Tentai Senshi Sunred
add
Ceiling 
Supporting 
Ceiling
Tentai Senshi Sunred 2nd Season
add
Ceiling 
Supporting 
Ceiling
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Tentai Senshi Sunred
add Theme Song Performance (ED3)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Niekawa | Mar 28, 2015 3:31 AM
sugoizo~ sugoizo~!
furoshaimu~


Mizusi | Feb 3, 2014 5:28 PM
Fucking annoying


Renzhou | Aug 10, 2013 11:24 AM
Chiyuu Chiyuu Chiyuu~


Lomtad | Jul 16, 2013 6:41 PM
Chiyuu!!


whois | Jun 9, 2013 11:46 AM
Beautiful.


Write a Comment