Tanizawa, Tomofumi

Tanizawa, Tomofumi

Given name: トモフミ
Family name: タニザワ
Alternate names: 谷澤 智文
Birthday: Sep 24, 1981
Website: http://tnzwtmfm.net/
Member Favorites: 90

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kimi ni Todoke
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
GCA_mosin | Apr 6, 5:09 PM
His more recent stuff is on Soundcloud


GCA_mosin | Apr 6, 4:43 PM
He's on Spotify


IceKr34m | Mar 17, 2020 6:07 AM
Why's he not on spotify? :(


Smaggles | Jan 10, 2019 1:05 PM
the porn site link was fixed in case any ones wondering lol


osu_Rizen | May 19, 2018 11:07 AM
current site leads to a gay porn site (don't click it!)


geemaa | Mar 13, 2018 6:30 PM
I love the second season's opening.


Nekomiyu | Sep 11, 2014 11:30 AM
I love these openings so much *__*


TheAwesomeHannah | Aug 17, 2014 9:57 AM
A very pretty voice. <3


Thi123 | Dec 16, 2013 2:28 PM
Very fitting for a sweet anime :)


tachibana_seiro | Nov 3, 2013 10:37 PM
love the voice and the song kimi no todoke!


Write a Comment