Aiuchi, Rina

Given name: 里菜
Family name: 愛内
Alternate names: 垣内 りか, Rika Kakiuchi, 垣内 里佳子, Rikako Kakiuchi, R
Birthday: Jul 31, 1980
Website: http://www.rina-aiuchi....
Member Favorites: 16
More:
Birthplace: Osaka
Blood Type: A
Height: 158 cm

@RRikakakiuchi

She was a Gal Fashion magazine model before becoming singer.

She used Rikako Kakiuchi, Rina Aiuchi, Rika Kakiuchi, and currently using R. She entered hiatus between 2011 to 2014 for studying dog related licenses and created a dog brand Bon Bon Copine. She returned using Rika Kakiuchi until 2018 and used R until 2021. She returned once again, under Rina Aiuchi.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jun 20, 2:25 PM


tsubasalover | Apr 29, 2:18 PM




tsubasalover | Sep 24, 2021 9:57 PM



tsubasalover | Sep 24, 2021 9:56 PM


tsubasalover | Jul 24, 2021 11:06 AM
Back to using "Rina Aiuchi" instead of R
http://rikakakiuchi.com/profile_a/


tsubasalover | Jan 20, 2021 4:20 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 30, 2020 4:43 AM


tsubasalover | Apr 9, 2020 2:54 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 18, 2019 9:20 AM


tsubasalover | Nov 18, 2019 9:17 AM


Write a Comment