Kawanami, Yoko

Kawanami, Yoko

Given name: 葉子
Family name: 川浪
Alternate names: Youko Kawanami
Birthday: Apr 22, 1957
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan

Skills & Abilities:
Electone
Flower Arranging

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 21, 5:03 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


haydenluvsanime | May 22, 2021 6:17 AM
coconna cunny


AngeloUchiha | Apr 21, 2021 3:45 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Mar 14, 2021 4:36 PM
ruriko, aoi, mika, ran fuan, sara, ms briefs, cyntina, maraget, youko, midori


AngeloUchiha | Apr 21, 2020 5:01 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Apr 22, 2019 5:59 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


stonnyfor | Sep 18, 2014 12:02 PM
has a good singing voice


Write a Comment