Ootsuda, Hiromi

Ootsuda, Hiromi

Given name: 裕美
Family name: 大津田
Alternate names: プリーズ大津田, Please Ootsuda
Birthday: Oct 31, 1976
Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: A
Hometown: Unnan, Shimane Prefecture, Japan

Old blog: http://blog.livedoor.jp/hiromi1031/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
haydenluvsanime | Aug 16, 2020 11:11 PM
takuto and fakir make me weak to my knees


MoonPhos | Dec 23, 2019 4:28 PM
Takuto and Fakir!


1demrte | May 13, 2013 5:37 PM
Oreimo


Roll | Nov 8, 2012 11:20 PM
Love his voice in Princess Tutu and Ore Imo! Wish he'd do more roles! :)


Write a Comment