Nishimoto, Hideo


Given name: 英雄
Family name: 西本
Alternate names: にしもと ひでお
Birthday: Nov 27, 1968
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Dokusha Senyou Kensaku Engine: Chotto Morimashita.
add Story & Art
Ganso Ylva-chan
add Story & Art
Nishimoto Hideo no Magazine Chousatai (Kari): Mou, Shimasen kara.
add Story & Art
Soap-Gata
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment