Sawaguchi, Chie

Sawaguchi, Chie

Given name: 千恵
Family name: 沢口
Birthday: May 21, 1975
Website: http://chie-sawaguchi.c...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Other names: Chie Ishibashi, Rie Sawaguchi
Spouse: Kenji Nojima
Sister: Ishibashi Yuuko (singer)
Blood type: A
Voice Acting Roles
Boys Be...
add
Nitta, Nao 
Supporting 
Nitta, Nao
Detective Conan
add Airing
Utakura, Shouko 
Supporting 
Utakura, Shouko
Fairy Tail
add
Lilica, Karen 
Supporting 
Lilica, Karen
Lodoss-tou Senki: Eiyuu Kishi Den
add
Neese 
Main 
Neese
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Lodoss-tou Senki: Eiyuu Kishi Den
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
VaisuKaguya | May 21, 4:44 AM
Happy birthday!


kanamekuran | Dec 20, 2010 12:14 AM
nojiken's wifey!!


Write a Comment