Lee, Amanda Winn

Lee, Amanda Winn

Alternate names: Helen Bed
Birthday: Nov 14, 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 72
More:
Married to Jaxon C. Lee
Full name is Amanda Beth Winn-Lee
Resides in Los Angeles , California
Born in Houston, Texas
Non-Anime roles:
Konoko/Mai Hasegawa from video game called Oni.

Facebook: page
Twitter: @amandawinnlee

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
MaoujiProd | Mar 25, 12:32 AM
Just when I thought she couldn't go any lower, she did. Fucking scum to the highest degree.


Eivan_el | Mar 1, 12:52 AM
bruh... wtf is wrong with these people?
https://youtu.be/1p-wrQ_TEhA


Rejuvenated | Feb 27, 5:04 PM
Fuck fuck fuckety fuck


Rejuvenated | Feb 27, 5:01 PM
See yourself the fuck out please. You're almost 50 fucking years old for fucks sake.


Yoniharu | Feb 25, 9:11 PM
Me after reading this woman's shitty ass takes


sandboxd | Feb 25, 12:18 AM
shut the fuck up


Raiden_ | Feb 24, 11:27 PM
what a garbage human being


HollowIchigo58 | Feb 24, 7:41 PM
GOD, this lady is HORRENDOUS if you saw the shit she said on Twitter today and this is why I call her Fake Rei Ayanami.

Also don't let her ruin the Anime you love like Evangelion or Persona 4, just watch the Japanese sub version.


ITalkC | Feb 24, 2:35 PM
based


johnsonlondon | Feb 24, 10:31 AM
It's such a shame Amanda Winn Lee is a horrible person in real-life.


Write a Comment