Hayami, Saori

Hayami, Saori

Given name: 沙織
Family name: 早見
Alternate names: Saori Matsuo, 松尾 沙織
Birthday: May 29, 1991
Website: http://whv-amusic.com/h...
Member Favorites: 15,224
More:
Real name: Saori Matsuo (松尾 沙織)
Blood type: AB
Height: 164 cm
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Member of duet 'Blue Drops' with Yoshida Hitomi.

Agency's profile: http://www.imenterprise.jp/data.php?id=66

Pictures

Hayami, Saori
Hayami, Saori
Hayami, Saori
Hayami, Saori
Hayami, Saori
Hayami, Saori
Hayami, Saori
Hayami, Saori