Hayami, Saori

Hayami, Saori

Given name: 沙織
Family name: 早見
Alternate names: Saori Matsuo, 松尾 沙織
Birthday: May 29, 1991
Website: http://whv-amusic.com/h...
Member Favorites: 15,224
More:
Real name: Saori Matsuo (松尾 沙織)
Blood type: AB
Height: 164 cm
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Member of duet 'Blue Drops' with Yoshida Hitomi.

Agency's profile: http://www.imenterprise.jp/data.php?id=66

Featured Articles

Top 10 Female Anime Seiyu (Voice Actors) on MAL [Updated]

Top 10 Female Anime Seiyu (Voice Actors) on MAL [Updated]

We've already counted down your favorite girls in anime, but what about the real women from behind the scenes that bring your favorite characters to life? Here are the top 10 Favorited female seiyuu on MyAnimeList.
Kamigami no Asobi Characters: A Blast to the Past

Kamigami no Asobi Characters: A Blast to the Past

In the realm of heavenly beings, mystical entities await. It's one thing to talk about the gods, but it's entirely different to get to know them. Let's take a look at these gods and get to know them in a different holy light.