Given name:
Family name: F4U
Alternate names: Naitou2
Birthday: Feb 1981
Website: http://f4u.halhal.net/
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Male
Doujin circle: Naitou2
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @f4u_jp
Blog: http://b.dlsite.net/RG02591/

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Weebookey | Oct 19, 2021 12:14 AM
mhkr summed it up perfectly


mhkr | May 21, 2021 9:55 PM
Trigger but hentai


Write a Comment