VOFAN,

Given name:
Family name: VOFAN
Alternate names: 戴 源亨
Birthday: Jun 13, 1980
Website: http://www.wretch.cc/bl...
Member Favorites: 506
More:
Hometown: Tainan City, Taiwan

Flickr: https://www.flickr.com/photos/vofan/
pixiv: #51536

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Interview: VOFAN, Monogatari Illustrator & "The Magician of Light and Shadow"

Interview: VOFAN, Monogatari Illustrator & "The Magician of Light and Shadow"

Perhaps best known as the illustrator for NISIOISIN's Monogatari light novel series, Taiwanese artist and photographer VOFAN has been active in the comic and li...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Crack | Mar 17, 1:27 PM
based


BoyBegtu | Mar 15, 5:34 AM
Nice


Stacias | Mar 12, 1:21 AM
Based


Mystogan14579 | Feb 24, 1:51 PM
Rocking A Cardigan In Atlanta - Lil Shordie Scott

https://youtu.be/bVe9aG2okv4


ryoko6 | Feb 20, 10:29 PM
goat


Controversy | Feb 19, 2:32 AM
whatchu holdin there g?


Dao199 | Dec 28, 2021 12:21 PM
GOAT


AncientCurse | Dec 9, 2021 8:51 AM
(●>o<●)


Glazeado | Nov 28, 2021 2:25 PM
based


AlienEvolution | Nov 13, 2021 11:49 PM
Kami sama



Write a Comment