Hugo, Uschi

Birthday: 1972
Website: http://www.uschihugo.de/
Member Favorites: 3
More:
She started synchronizing at the age of 6. Her first role was Lisabet Engström in Madita.
Real Name: Ursula Hugo
Her older sister is a voice actress too.

Non-anime roles:
Laurie Jupiter / Silk Spectre II in "Watchmen" (German)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
GeneralWangQi | Jul 2, 2015 9:25 PM
Also bei Alice L Malvin gute Stimme geliehen! Vorallem bei Milly in Code Geass! Hätte mir keine bessere dafür vorstellen können danke für das Leihen der Stimme bei einer der geilsten weiblichen Charakteren!


Write a Comment