KENN,

Given name:
Family name: KENN
Alternate names: 大橋 賢一郎, Kenichirou Oohashi
Birthday: Mar 24, 1982
Website: http://ameblo.jp/kenn-b...
Member Favorites: 1,538
More:
Birth name: Kenichirou Oohashi (大橋 賢一郎)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 172 cm

Was affiliated with Dreamweaver agency until, September 30, 2018. Since October 1, he's been affiliated with Zynchro.

Twitter: @KENNstaff

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
JuamDe12Kuro | Apr 10, 8:09 PM
Judai Yuki <3


AngeloUchiha | Mar 23, 5:20 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


aamy_02 | Mar 23, 3:44 PM
happy birthday kenn!!! ilyyyyy


aamy_02 | Feb 22, 1:38 AM
kenn ilysm <3


tdqduy | Feb 7, 8:27 PM
KENN


Hanaa-2005 | Jan 5, 8:02 AM
KENN :)


tsubasalover | Dec 20, 2021 2:19 AM


TheKilloa0925 | Dec 10, 2021 12:22 AM
Krohnen in KOFXV


snip-snip | Dec 3, 2021 3:00 AM
ousama purin for ma boi uwu


satrioekoo | Oct 18, 2021 4:43 PM
I love your voice secco!!


Write a Comment