Imme, Andrea


Birthday: 1977
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
- alternate name: Andrea Wick
- born in Berlin
Voice Acting Roles
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S
add
Tomoe, Hotaru 
Main 
Tomoe, Hotaru

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment