Brettschneider, Merete

Brettschneider, Merete

Birthday: , 1974
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birth name: Merete Holst

Voice Acting Roles

Akuma no Riddle
add

Sagae, Haruki

 
Supporting 
Sagae, Haruki
Akuma no Riddle: Shousha wa Dare? Nukiuchi Test
add

Sagae, Haruki

 
Supporting 
Sagae, Haruki
Comet Lucifer
add

Felia

 
Main 
Felia
D.Gray-man
add

Lee, Lenalee

 
Main 
Lee, Lenalee
Kyoukai no Kanata
add

Nase, Mitsuki

 
Main 
Nase, Mitsuki
Kyoukai no Kanata: Shinonome
add

Nase, Mitsuki

 
Main 
Nase, Mitsuki
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei
add

Shibata, Mizuki

 
Supporting 
Shibata, Mizuki
Naruto
add

Temari

 
Supporting 
Temari
Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Temari

 
Supporting 
Temari
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 1
add

Temari

 
Supporting 
Temari
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 3 - Hi no Ishi wo Tsugu Mono
add

Temari

 
Supporting 
Temari
Noragami
add

Tomone

 
Supporting 
Tomone
Noragami Aragoto
add

Tomone

 
Supporting 
Tomone
Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis
add

Gabriel

 
Supporting 
Gabriel
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment