Beat Crusaders

Beat Crusaders,

Given name:
Family name: ビート・クルセイダース
Alternate names: BECR
Birthday: 1997
Website: http://www.beatcrusader...
Member Favorites: 88
More:
Beat Crusaders, also known as BECR, is a Japanese rock/punk-pop band. During all promotional appearances, their faces are masked by drawings resembling themselves as printed by a dot-matrix printer.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

Top 15 Best Music Anime of All Time

Top 15 Best Music Anime of All Time

You might be drawn to the genre by your love of music, but you'll end up staying for the amazing story. Here are the 15 best music anime to ever grace our screens.
It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login