Shibuya, Shigeru

Shibuya, Shigeru

Given name:
Family name: 渋谷
Alternate names: Kouichi Sera, 世良 公一
Birthday: Jul 11, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Alias:
- Kouichi Sera (世良 公一)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jul 10, 5:40 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jul 13, 2021 2:31 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Mar 28, 2021 5:42 PM
gene, keisuke,


AngeloUchiha | Jul 11, 2020 3:48 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 11, 2019 11:54 AM
Happy Birthday


Pisspyx | Jan 10, 2014 12:51 AM
Yeah, he's my favorite just 'cause he played Gene in Outlaw Star and this picture tells you he's a bad ass.


Hakuex | Jun 26, 2012 11:44 PM
Noveeeem!


brono11 | Jun 19, 2010 5:14 AM
WHOA @ his photo. that is...something special


Write a Comment