Kugimiya, Rie

Kugimiya, Rie

Given name: 理恵
Family name: 釘宮
Birthday: May 30, 1979
Website: http://ameblo.jp/kugimi...
Member Favorites: 29,846
More:
Height: 159 cm
Blood type: B
Hometown: Kumamoto, Japan
Favorites: fairy tales, pool, strawberries, light blue
Hobbies: reading
Skills & Abilities: baton
Nickname: Kugyu (くぎゅ)

News

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2016

Winners of the Newtype Anime Awards 2016

Winners of the 2016 Newtype Anime Awards were announced at the Machi Asobi event. The winners were selected by fans in magazine and online polls. The participants we...read more