dai,

Birthday: Mar 7, 1981
Website: http://mgraveyard.com/
Member Favorites: 185
More:
Works under the doujin label M.Graveyard. Most famous for his soundtracks for Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai and Umineko no Naku Koro ni visual novels.

Real name: Daisuke Iwamura (岩村大輔)
Twitter: @higu_dai

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Sb98 | Apr 28, 10:05 AM
Thank you for being born.


SayenBR | Mar 1, 8:57 PM
braaaabooooooo


Ash1maru | Dec 2, 2021 8:28 AM
Thank you for being born ❤️


SummonG15 | Oct 21, 2021 12:41 PM
Thank you for being born


Sukeroku_IV | Oct 19, 2021 8:33 AM
Thank you for being born


Crash1x | Sep 21, 2021 10:30 AM
For real, thank you for being born...


wargamer3003 | Sep 17, 2021 4:26 PM
deus na terra


Ara_Ara_Gaki | Sep 13, 2021 6:34 AM
deus


SummonG15 | Apr 17, 2021 9:38 PM
deus


z3tzubo | Mar 29, 2021 9:03 AM
Tʜᴀɴᴋ ʏᴏᴜ ғᴏʀ ʙᴇɪɴɢ ʙᴏʀɴ.


Write a Comment