Naruse, Yoshiki


Given name: 芳貴
Family name: 成瀬
Alternate names: Nariie Shinichirou, 成家 慎一郎
Birthday: May 18, 1984
Website: http://shinichirou71.com/
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Male (at the time of debut because of gender identity disorder it was female)

Twitter: @_71416

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment