angela,

Given name:
Family name: angela
Alternate names: atsuko, KATSU, アンジェラ, Atsuko Yamashita, 山下 敦子, Katsunori Hirasato, 平里 勝敬
Birthday: 1993
Website: http://www.starchild.co...
Member Favorites: 439
More:
angela is a Japanese pop band. The main members are Yamashita Atsuko (artist name "atsuko") and Hirasato Katsunori (artist name "KATSU").

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Singer Aira Yuuki, angela Member KATSU Announce Marriage

Singer Aira Yuuki, angela Member KATSU Announce Marriage

Singer Aira Yuuki (ASUKA) and angela musician Katsunori Hirasato (KATSU) took to Twitter on Wednesday to announce their marriage. An announcement letter tweeted by ...read more