Noma, Akiko

Given name: 亜紀子
Family name: 野間
Alternate names: Akiko Hamada
Birthday: Feb 13, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Akiko mostly known as Akko works as a bassist, back-up vocalist, and lyricist for GO!GO!7188 which is a Japanese band.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Itazura na Kiss
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED1)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment