Hikasa, Yoko

Hikasa, Yoko

Given name: 陽子
Family name: 日笠
Alternate names: Youko Hikasa
Birthday: Jul 16, 1985
Website: http://hikasayoko.com/
Member Favorites: 9,717
More:
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 157 cm
Sports and Hobbies: fashion, basketball, softball

Co-hosts the popular weekly radio show Odoroki Sentai Momonoki Five (おどろき戦隊モモノキファイブ) with Nakamura Eriko.

Married in 2015.

Pictures

Hikasa, Yoko
Hikasa, Yoko
Hikasa, Yoko
Hikasa, Yoko
Hikasa, Yoko
Hikasa, Yoko
Hikasa, Yoko