T.M.Revolution

T.M.Revolution,

Given name:
Family name: 貴教が革命を起こす
Alternate names: Takanori Nishikawa, 西川 貴教
Birthday: Sep 19, 1970
Website: http://www.tm-revolutio...
Member Favorites: 531
More:
Solo project of Takanori Nishikawa (西川 貴教).
Official website under his real name: http://www.takanorinishikawa.com/

He was the narrator only for episode 26 of Gundam Seed.

Pictures

T.M.Revolution,
T.M.Revolution,
T.M.Revolution,
T.M.Revolution,
T.M.Revolution,
T.M.Revolution,
T.M.Revolution,
T.M.Revolution,